Category:Dancetown Divas: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align: center;"|X | |style="text-align: center;"|X | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="4" border="1" font-size:90%; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" style="background:#f2c8e0;" |The Cut () | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Ne-Yo | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Jennifer Lopez | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |Derek Hough | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''AVERAGE''' | |||
| style="text-align: center;" |'''?''' | |||
|} | |||
''Dancetown Divas, defeated the very team that defeated them in their Duels round, JDC.'' | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||