Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | | style="background:pink;" |Nominated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[http://www.industrydanceawards.com/2018/vote/193/most-fierce-dancer-under-18 Industry Dance Awards 2018 for most fierce dancer under 18]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[http://www.industrydanceawards.com/2018/vote/193/most-fierce-dancer-under-18 Industry Dance Awards 2018 for most fierce dancer under 18]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| Arena Awards | |||
| Rising Star of the Year | |||
| Sean Lew | |||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/B0WoVfxpvAm/ 2019 Arena Awards • Rising Star]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||