Andrea Pombo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
|2013
|2013
|Time to Say Goodbye
|Time to Say
Goodbye
|
|
|Alina Lanza
|Alina Lanza
Line 38: Line 39:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2014
| rowspan="6" |2014
| rowspan="4" |She's Like the Swallow
| rowspan="4" |She's Like
the Swallow
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Alina Lanza
| rowspan="4" |Alina Lanza
|On Stage America Nationals (Orlando)
|Onstage Nationals (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
|On Stage America Regionals (Coral Springs)
|Onstage (Coral Springs)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond
|-
|-
Line 54: Line 56:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best Technique<br />All Star Award
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Best Technique<br />All Star Award
|-
|-
|Listen
| rowspan="2" |Listen
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Dani Solano &<br />Angel Armas
|Onstage (Coral Springs)
|
|
|Dani Solano &<br />Angel Armas
|-
|On Stage America
|Onstage Nationals (Orlando)
|
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
|Everlasting
|
|
|
|JUMP (Miami Beach)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior
Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2015
|River Flows
|River Flows
|
|
Line 73: Line 86:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2016
| rowspan="2" |2016
|Elephant
|Elephant
|
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-
|Everlasting
|
|
|JUMP (Miami Beach)
|
|
|-
|-