Andrea Pombo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|affiliations = Stars Dance Studio | |affiliations = Stars Dance Studio | ||
|dance studios = Stars Dance Studio <br> Just Dance It | |dance studios = Stars Dance Studio <br> Just Dance It | ||
|parents = Diana Pombo | |parents = Diana Pombo Sr. (mother) <br> Carlos Pombo (father) | ||
|siblings = [[Diana Pombo]] <br> Ivana Green | |siblings = [[Diana Pombo]] <br> Ivana Green | ||
|friends = [[Kalysta Gregory]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Kimmy Kopke]] | |friends = [[Kalysta Gregory]] <br> [[Elliana Walmsley]] <br> [[Kimmy Kopke]] | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Follow Still | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |24/7 (Orlando) | ||
|High Five in Ballet | |High Five in Ballet | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||
|Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Washington D.C.) | |||
|Cutting Edge in Tap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||