Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
→Music Videos: add video |
→TV Dance Performances: add show |
||
| Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
|see left | |see left | ||
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=snqKe075aGg NE-YO, Sean & Kaycee and Ian Eastwood Perform "Do You" and "Closer" - World of Dance World Finals]</ref> They got the honor to be in line with dance legends like Les Twins, Keone & Mari Madrid, Derek Hough, The Kinjaz, The Lab, Charity Anderson & Andres Peñate and Michael Dameski. | |<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=snqKe075aGg NE-YO, Sean & Kaycee and Ian Eastwood Perform "Do You" and "Closer" - World of Dance World Finals]</ref> They got the honor to be in line with dance legends like Les Twins, Keone & Mari Madrid, Derek Hough, The Kinjaz, The Lab, Charity Anderson & Andres Peñate and Michael Dameski. | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|On The One | Radio Disney<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | |||
|[[Kaycee Rice]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | |||
|Co-Choreographer and Dancer | |||
|Introducing the new dance series On The One! Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it. | |||
|Behind the scenes of this video coming next Saturday, 4/11! | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||