Sean Lew: Difference between revisions
add fun fact |
→Music Videos: add music video |
||
| Line 830: | Line 830: | ||
<br />Editor: Annie Rotola<br /> | <br />Editor: Annie Rotola<br /> | ||
BTS video: <ref>[Choreographing Justin Bieber's New Video | Kyle Hanagami - Making Moves https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Delxdeq7J-k]</ref> | BTS video: <ref>[Choreographing Justin Bieber's New Video | Kyle Hanagami - Making Moves https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Delxdeq7J-k]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|YT-Vevo | |||
|2020.04.06 | |||
|At Least For Now (CHANGES: The Movement) | |||
|Justin Bieber | |||
|Choreography and Starring Solo | |||
|Production Companies:OBB Pictures, SB Projects<br />Directed by: Nick DeMoura<br />Executive Producers: Justin Bieber, Scooter Braun, Michael D. Ratner, Scott Ratner, Miranda Sherman, Kfir Goldberg<br />Choreography: Kyle Hanagami<br />Choreography by: Sean Lew<br />Dancer: Sean Lew<br />Produced by: Andrew Sandler <br />Director of Photography: Taylor Randall<br />Production Designer: Francesca Maldonado<br />Editor: Jordan Orme<br /> | |||
|} | |} | ||