Ella Montano: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 368: Line 368:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line
|-
|-
| rowspan="12"|2018
| rowspan="15"|2018
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band
| rowspan="3"|I'm A Brass Band
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
Line 384: Line 384:
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />Riley Willis
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Peyton Heitz]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Haley Stoico]]<br />Riley Willis
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
Line 398: Line 411:
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Isabella Monge]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Abby Veiga]]
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
Line 421: Line 434:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Tomorrow
| rowspan="2"|Tomorrow
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
Line 462: Line 475:
|
|
|}
|}
Phantom - jazz (with [[Ashlyn Blanpied]], Delaney Bojorquez, Kate Dunst, Hope Edwards, [[Kendyl Fay]], Mackenzie Gregorio, Alexa Hedlund, Arabella Kim, Madelyn Laussade, Kayla Nagel, [[Alyssa Park]], Naia Parker, Kaedyn Toscano, Brooke Volkert, Leighton Werner, and Rylee Young) - 2018
* 1st overall future hall of famer large group - Hall of Fame Dance Challenge in Ontario, California
Under Control - open (with Sammi Chung, Jacine Davis, Kate Dunst, Audrey Kim, Madelyn Laussade, Olivia Magni, Isabella Monge, Naia Parker, Chloe Solinger, Laci Stoico, Kaedyn Toscano, and Abby Veiga) - 2018
* 2nd overall junior large group - Hall of Fame Dance Challenge in Ontario, California
Dream State - open (with [[Michelle Cheng]], Sammi Chung, [[Peyton Heitz]], Delanie Munger, Ollivia Nguyen, Jadyn Saigusa, Haley Stoico, and Riley Willis) - 2018
* 1st overall junior american small group - Hall of Fame Dance Challenge in Ontario, California


==Dance Titles==
==Dance Titles==