Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|I'll Be There | |I'll Be There | ||
|Kevin Avilia | |Lyrical | ||
|Michele Larkin | |||
|Kevin Avilia<br />[[Eva Igo]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|3 Beauties | |3 Beauties | ||
|[[Lexus Johnson]] | | | ||
| | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Ashley Kolling | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|The Falling Sea | | rowspan="2"|The Falling Sea | ||
|[[Eva Igo]] | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|Lullaby | | | ||
|[[Lexus Johnson]] | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lullaby | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chelsea Jennings | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||