Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33"|2018 | ||
|Held Too Tightly | |Held Too Tightly | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|What Was Left Behind | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kevin Avila<br />Dominick Burkhardt<br />Eli Smutny | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Don't Stop | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Rachel Harris<br />Maya Hintermeister<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />Amaya Kaufenberg | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Nothing Touches Me | | rowspan="2"|Nothing Touches Me | ||