Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 162: | Line 163: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Angel Over Me | |Angel Over Me | ||
| | |||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |[[Catie Sjoquist]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 168: | Line 170: | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015 | | rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2015 | ||
|Sit For Awhile | |Sit For Awhile | ||
| | |||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]] | |[[Catie Sjoquist]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 173: | Line 176: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Someone to Talk to | |Someone to Talk to | ||
| | |||
|[[Taylor Sieve]] | |[[Taylor Sieve]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 179: | Line 183: | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|The Edge | |The Edge | ||
|Open | |||
|[[Taylor Sieve]] | |[[Taylor Sieve]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| Line 185: | Line 190: | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
|Last Lost Chance | |Last Lost Chance | ||
|Open | |||
|[[Ava Wagner]] | |[[Ava Wagner]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|A Case of You | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Taylor Sieve|K]]evin Avila | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mirror | |||
| rowspan="2"|Open | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||