Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2013-4 | ||
|Angel Over Me | | rowspan="2"|Angel Over Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|[[Catie Sjoquist]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Catie Sjoquist]] | ||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||