Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
|Memory Waved | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|If I Should Lose You | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||