Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Duet/Trio | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Clockwise | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Bennet Espinda Banick]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||