Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Travis Wall | ||
|NUVO (Omaha) | |NUVO (Omaha) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Closing Show | |Closing Show | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lady | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Travis Wall | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Chicago) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />MVP Award<br />Best in Subject | ||
|- | |- | ||
|I Will Love You | | rowspan="2" |I Will Love You | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Kenzie Larkin | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
|Solo Icon | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|Best in Subject | |Best in Subject | ||