Ellie Wagner: Difference between revisions
>Dancer234 added 2014 groups |
>Dancer234 m →Solos |
||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2014 | ||
|Forever in my Heart | | rowspan="3" |Forever in my Heart | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Michele and<br />Molly Larkin | | rowspan="3" |Michele and<br />Molly Larkin | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Via Dolorosa | |Showstopper (Bloomington) | ||
|Lyrical | |1st in Competitive Junior Solos | ||
|Michele and<br />Molly Larkin | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|2nd in Junior American Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Via Dolorosa | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Michele and<br />Molly Larkin | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|4th in Junior American Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2015 | | rowspan="9" |2015 | ||