Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>KSwani123
Line 77: Line 77:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2015
|Beauty & The Beast
|Lyrical
|
|[[Laney Bojorquez]][[Rylee Young]]
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016