Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Fields of Gold | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||