Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 114: Line 114:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2014
|Itsy Bitsy Spiders
|Jazz
|
|Kate Dunst
Ella Montano
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|2015