Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |MOVE (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gravity | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||