Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Over the Rainbow | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |14th Overall | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||