Hope Edwards: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Gamer97Phu
Line 34: Line 34:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="2"|Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="3" |Over the Rainbow
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|14th Overall
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2016
| rowspan="4" |2016