Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Soar Away Little Bird | | rowspan="6" |Soar Away Little Bird | ||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="6" |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix (Provo) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Medora Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 165: | Line 153: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Zoï Tatopoulos | | rowspan="3" |Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Provo) | |Radix (Provo) | ||
| Line 183: | Line 171: | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Albuquerque) | |24/7 (Albuquerque) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|9 Crimes | |9 Crimes | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 192: | Line 180: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Transcendence | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2020-1 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Labyrinth | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jessie Riley | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (St. Louis) | |Jump (St. Louis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 204: | Line 205: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
|Medicina | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Zoï Tatopoulos | |||
|Radix (Biloxi) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Black Coffee | |Black Coffee | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 215: | Line 222: | ||
|Timmy Blankenship | |Timmy Blankenship | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 408: | Line 415: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Shane Wexelman | | rowspan="3" |Shane Wexelman | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 421: | Line 428: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Savannah Kristich]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Savannah Kristich]] | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 446: | Line 453: | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Easton Magliarditi]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Easton Magliarditi]] | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Nova | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Easton Magliarditi]] | ||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |24/7 (Anaheim) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||