Izzy Howard: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by Eee514 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Teen Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Over It, Scene | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Maria Konrad | ||
|NYCDA (Los Angeles) | |NYCDA (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Outstanding Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Outstanding Artist | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wild is | | rowspan="2" |Wild is the Wind | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jordan Lang | | rowspan="2" |Jordan Lang | ||
|Adrenaline (Orange County) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Honored Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aria | | rowspan="2" |Aria | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Norbert De La Cruz III | ||
|Revive (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Elite Honored Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Los Angeles) | |NUVO (Los Angeles) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||