Jadyn Hernandez: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


Jadyn is part of "The Posse" Dance Company. The Posse appeared in the first season of Jennifer Lopez's dance competition show "World of Dance" on NBC.
Jadyn is part of "The Posse" Dance Company. The Posse appeared in the first season of Jennifer Lopez's dance competition show "World of Dance" on NBC.
{{stub}}


==Dances==
==Dances==
Line 71: Line 69:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Brain
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Tawnya Kuzia
| style="text-align: center; " |The Posse
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
Line 80: Line 86:
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}
==Gallery==
<gallery position="center">
</gallery>
===Videos===
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
</gallery>


==External Links==
==External Links==