Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 136: Line 136:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
| rowspan="2"|2014
|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="2"|My Heart Will Go On
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|[[Michelle Cheng]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Michelle Cheng]]
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015