Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="11"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Dolls | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Salute | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />Delanie Munger<br />Emma McCinnis<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Power 8 & Under Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Peter Perry | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Ocean | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Makayla Abadie<br />Joie Cavanaugh<br />Ella Cron<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice<br />Faith McCain<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Delanie Munger<br />Ollivia Nguyen<br />[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Jordan Simon<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Sarah Wu<br />Annika Zaboniak | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||