Jadyn Saigusa: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 92: Line 92:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Trust in Me
| rowspan="4"|Trust in Me
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 103: Line 103:
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|Showstopper West Coast Finals
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019