Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
→TV Dance Performances: corr err |
→TV Dance Performances: add show |
||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''2017:'''<br />[[Tahani Anderson]]<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Will Simmons<br />Prince Aidan | |'''2017:'''<br />[[Tahani Anderson]]<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Will Simmons<br />Prince Aidan | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''School of Rock'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||