Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

Television: add subtitle
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 418: Line 418:


==Filmography==
==Filmography==
===Television===
===Television===
====TV Acting Roles====
====TV Acting Roles====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 560: Line 558:
|Michael Pena
|Michael Pena
|Extra subsection (coming soon)
|Extra subsection (coming soon)
|Jordyn Jones<br />Malia Tinay<br />Tatiana McQuay<br />Lexee Smith<br />Victoria Hernandez<br />Julian Hott<br />Kayla Kawasaki<br />Marlee Hightower<br />Zach Belandres<br />Kida Burns<br />Gabriel De Guzman<br />Brian Pierce<br />Josh Levi<br />Melissa Ochoa<br />DJ Kiss<br />Bobby "Kato" Drake<br />Brenda Russell-Baca<br /> Cassius Weathersby<br />Shane Baca
|Jordyn Jones<br />Malia Tinay<br />Tatiana McQuay<br />Lexee Smith<br />Victoria Hernandez<br />Julian Hott<br />Kayla Kawasaki<br />Marlee Hightower<br />Zach Belandres<br />Kida Burns<br />Gabriel De Guzman<br />Brian Pierce<br />Josh Levi<br />Melissa Ochoa<br />DJ Kiss<br />Bobby "Kato" Drake<br />Brenda Russell-Baca<br />Cassius Weathersby<br />Shane Baca
|Featuring the choreography and artistic direction of the award-winning Shane Sparks from "So You Think You Can Dance?" and "America's Best Dance Crew"
|Featuring the choreography and artistic direction of the award-winning Shane Sparks from "So You Think You Can Dance?" and "America's Best Dance Crew"
|-
|-
Line 587: Line 585:
|none
|none
|Because it's a video on Radio Disney it is considered as TV Broadcast here.
|Because it's a video on Radio Disney it is considered as TV Broadcast here.
|-
|}
|}