Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
m Protected "Kaycee Rice": Just a precaution! (‎[edit=sysop] (expires 12:38, November 22, 2018 (UTC)) ‎[move=sysop] (expires 12:38, November 22, 2018 (UTC)))
imported>KidsSupport
Music Videos: add new vids
Line 7: Line 7:
|nationality = American
|nationality = American
|hometown = Los Angeles, California
|hometown = Los Angeles, California
|height = 5'2"
|height = 5'3"
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
Line 661: Line 661:
! style="width:07%;" |Name
! style="width:07%;" |Name
!Release<br />Date
!Release<br />Date
|-
|YT
|2011.02.18
|''Time to Dance''
|Samuel Cristea
|Background
|Produced by Palm Scratching Productions.<br />Lead opposite Samuel is Kaycee's sister Kylie Rice, also starring the Project 13 Dance Team from Studio 13 Dance, Simi Valley California.
|-
|-
|YT-Vevo
|YT-Vevo
Line 690: Line 697:
|Starring Group
|Starring Group
|Choreography by Tessandra Chavez. Directed & Filmed by Tim Milgram.
|Choreography by Tessandra Chavez. Directed & Filmed by Tim Milgram.
19 more dancers including Blake as lead.
18 more dancers including Blake as lead.
|-
|-
|YT-Vevo
|YT-Vevo
Line 703: Line 710:
|''JUNE feat Sean Lew & Kaycee Rice''
|''JUNE feat Sean Lew & Kaycee Rice''
|Sage Charmaine
|Sage Charmaine
|Headlining duet with Sage
|Headlining Duet with Sage
|Director: Brian Friedman<br />DP: Brazil<br />Editor: Kalyne Lionheart<br />Choreography: Tessandra Chavez<br />Assistant Choreographer: Kevin Frey
|Director: Brian Friedman<br />DP: Brazil<br />Editor: Kalyne Lionheart<br />Choreography: Tessandra Chavez<br />Assistant Choreographer: Kevin Frey
|-
|YT
|2018.11.30
|''Really Bad Boy''
|Red Velvet
|Co-Choreographer, along with Janelle Ginestra and Cho Sunhee.
|Kaycee's Assistent Choreographers/Skeleton Crew:<br />[[Bailey Sok]]<br />Sean Lew<br />and more <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IWJUPY-2EIM Red Velvet 레드벨벳 'RBB (Really Bad Boy)' MV]</ref> <ref>[https://www.instagram.com/p/Bq3Rg1MFFVg/ Kaycee's IG Red Velvet]</ref>
|-
|}
|}