Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: improve table |
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: add new vid |
||
| Line 871: | Line 871: | ||
|Other dancers:<br />Nick Pauley<br />Daniel Camilleri<br />Shea Saulino<br />Lucas Parada<br />Francisco Gonzalez | |Other dancers:<br />Nick Pauley<br />Daniel Camilleri<br />Shea Saulino<br />Lucas Parada<br />Francisco Gonzalez | ||
Comment by A. Cara herself on YT: "Amazing amazing amazing" | Comment by A. Cara herself on YT: "Amazing amazing amazing" | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2018.12.06 | |||
|Sean and Kaycee - Skyscraper | |||
|Concept and Choreography by Dominic "D-Trix" Sandoval<br /> | |||
|Headlining Duet | |||
|Other dancer:<br />Sean Lew<br />Camera:<br />Jerel "Jmocak" Mascarines | |||
Dedicated to camp fire victims. | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||