Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
add link |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| style="background:pink;" |Nominated | | style="background:pink;" |Nominated | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[http://www.streamys.org/nominees-winners/8th-annual-nominees/ Dance brought to you by Just Dance(R) 2019]</ref> | | style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[http://www.streamys.org/nominees-winners/8th-annual-nominees/ Dance brought to you by Just Dance(R) 2019]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| Shorty Awards | |||
| Influence-r Award -<br />Dance | |||
| Kaycee Rice | |||
| style="background:silver;" |TBD<br />Deadline: Feb 9 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | <ref>[https://shortyawards.com/11th/kayceerice Kaycee Rice | |||
Shorty Awards 2019 -Nominated in Dance]</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||