Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|none | |none | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|''WUCW - Glamorama Fashion Rocks'' | |||
|Jon Foss | |||
|Report about philanthropy tour "Macy's Glamorama" where acts perform to fight children cancer. Kaycee was a member of the dance group. | |||
|see stage credits. | |||
|WUCW is a Minneapolis, Minnesota based local braodcaster. Kaycee is wearing glasses. <ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U0jSMy_BKZM Glamorama Fashion Rocks]</ref> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||