Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 459: Line 459:
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wRJtmDHw_rI Kaycee rice , big will Simmons , Justin Bieber]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aEmTUGlISuo Justin Bieber #PurposeTourChildrenLosAngeles Big Will]</ref><ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a6iCHa3JF0Q Justin Bieber Dancing With Kids On Stage - Purpose Tour Live 2018]</ref>
|<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wRJtmDHw_rI Kaycee rice , big will Simmons , Justin Bieber]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aEmTUGlISuo Justin Bieber #PurposeTourChildrenLosAngeles Big Will]</ref><ref>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a6iCHa3JF0Q Justin Bieber Dancing With Kids On Stage - Purpose Tour Live 2018]</ref>
|}
|}
===Convention===
===Conventions===
====Online (still)====
====Good Quality Online (still)====
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
! colspan="2" |Platform
! colspan="2" |Platform
Line 483: Line 483:
|Starring Duet
|Starring Duet
|Other Dancer:<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Choreography:<br />Tricia Miranda<br />William Adams<br />Thenselves
|Other Dancer:<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Choreography:<br />Tricia Miranda<br />William Adams<br />Thenselves
|-
|}
|}
<!--====Regarding other sources====-->
<!--====Regarding other sources====-->