Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 898: | Line 898: | ||
|Starring Duet | |Starring Duet | ||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Directed:<br />Charm La'Donna<br />Produced:<br />MYTH Industries & Alex Clark<br />Choreographed:<br />Sean Lew!! | |Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Directed:<br />Charm La'Donna<br />Produced:<br />MYTH Industries & Alex Clark<br />Choreographed:<br />Sean Lew!! | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.03.06 | |||
|Kaycee Rice - Daddy Issues | |||
|Sophia Gonzon (Upcoming Singer) | |||
|Starring Solo and Choreography | |||
|Choreography:<br />Kaycee Rice<br />Produced & Co-written by:<br/>Sophia Gonzon<br />@frostyeetheproducer<br/>@gabigalinsky<br/>@specialoccasion561<br/>@hrtbrkfever<br/>@riopeterson<br/>Filmed:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br /> Mixed by:<br/>@specialoccasion561<br/>@nandothemixplug | |||
|} | |} | ||