Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 434: Line 434:
! style="width:07%;" |Name
! style="width:07%;" |Name
!Release<br />Date
!Release<br />Date
|-
|YT
|2013.12.03
|Gabe de Guzman & Kaycee Rice - Monster
|The Pulse ON Tour
|Starring Duet
|Other dancer:<br />Gabe De Guzman<br />Choreography:<br />Tricia Miranda. NBC got attention after the video got viral and invited them to perform on America's Got Talent.
|-
|-
|YT
|YT