Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport →Good Quality Videos Online (still): add conv |
imported>KidsSupport →Concept Videos: add vid |
||
| Line 966: | Line 966: | ||
|Headlining Duet | |Headlining Duet | ||
|Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos | |Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2015.12.07 | |||
|Kaycee & Gabe #HITTHEQUAN #iHEARTMEMPHIS | |||
|Concept:<br/>Kaycee Rice<br/>Gabe De Guzman | |||
|Starring Duet | |||
|They made the video for submission in Studio 13. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||