Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

imported>KidsSupport
imported>KidsSupport
Line 966: Line 966:
|Headlining Duet
|Headlining Duet
|Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos
|Film and Edit:<br />Raul Sanchez & Nico Tatopoulos
|-
|YT
|2015.12.07
|Kaycee & Gabe #HITTHEQUAN #iHEARTMEMPHIS
|Concept:<br/>Kaycee Rice<br/>Gabe De Guzman
|Starring Duet
|They made the video for submission in Studio 13.
|-
|-
|YT
|YT