Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
imported>KidsSupport No edit summary |
imported>KidsSupport |
||
| Line 935: | Line 935: | ||
|Starring Duet with Cooper & Gatlin | |Starring Duet with Cooper & Gatlin | ||
|Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew<br />Directors:<br />The Dunlop Sisters<br />Producers:<br />Roxanna Dunlop<br />Arden Grier<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Hannah Horton<br />Director of Photography:<br />Joel Marsh Production Company:<br />Light Layer Productions + Jeenyus Entertainment<br />1st AC:<br />Jeff McCoy<br />2nd AC:<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Editor:<br />Arden Grier<br />and more | |Other Dancer:<br />[[Sean Lew]]<br />Choreography:<br />Sean Lew<br />Directors:<br />The Dunlop Sisters<br />Producers:<br />Roxanna Dunlop<br />Arden Grier<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Hannah Horton<br />Director of Photography:<br />Joel Marsh Production Company:<br />Light Layer Productions + Jeenyus Entertainment<br />1st AC:<br />Jeff McCoy<br />2nd AC:<br />Rosslyn Luke<br />Editor:<br />Arden Grier<br />and more | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2019.05.27 | |||
|Out My Way | |||
|Sophia Gonzon (Upcoming Singer) | |||
|Starring Solo and Choreography | |||
|Filmed:<br />@rudentertainment<br/>Produced:<br />Frostyee Written:<br />Sophia Gonzon<br />Gabi Galinsky<br />James The Third<br />Frostyee<br />Hrtbrkfever<br />Mixed by:<br />Edwin Estacio<br />Fernando Vivanco | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||