Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions

Groups: add dance
Groups: add dance
Line 316: Line 316:
| style="text-align: center; " |Tricia Miranda
| style="text-align: center; " |Tricia Miranda
| style="text-align: center; " | Kioni Gallagher<br />Parker Gibson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Brandi Ingrassi<br />Hayley Kassel<br />Nick Messerly<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />Kylie Rice<br />Aubrie Shadday
| style="text-align: center; " | Kioni Gallagher<br />Parker Gibson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Abbigail Hoogveld<br />Brandi Ingrassi<br />Hayley Kassel<br />Nick Messerly<br />Anneston Pisayavong<br />Kylie Rice<br />Aubrie Shadday
|Spotlight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups
|-
|-
Line 347: Line 347:
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy
| style="text-align: center; " |Energy
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |That's Right
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip-Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Allison Buczowski
| style="text-align: center; " |Kioni Gallagher<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Kylie Rice
| style="text-align: center; " |SpotLight Dance Cup
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Advanced Small Groups
|-
|}
|}