Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
→TV Dance Performances: add show |
|||
| Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|Other dancers:<br />many | |Other dancers:<br />many | ||
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | |<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|On The One | Radio Disney<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | |||
|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | |||
|Co-Choreographer and Dancer | |||
|Introducing the new dance series On The One! Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it. | |||
|Behind the scenes of this video coming next Saturday, 4/11! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||