Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
→TV Dance Performances: add show |
|||
| Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
|<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | |<ref>[https://youtu.be/FSOj_d9MiDc?t=197 Artists Bailey Sok has performed with]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |rowspan="2"| 2020 | ||
|On The One | Radio Disney<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | |On The One | Radio Disney- On the One<br />Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | ||
|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | | rowspan="2"|[[Sean Lew]]<br />[[Charlize Glass]]<br />[[Jadyn Hernandez]]<br />Audrey Lane-Partlow<br />[[Sage Rosen]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Self | ||
|Co-Choreographer and Dancer | | rowspan="2"|Co-Choreographer and Dancer | ||
|Introducing the new dance series On The One! Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it. | |Introducing the new dance series On The One! Sean & Kaycee choreographed for the kick off and brought in some friends to perform it. | ||
|Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref> | |Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Miley Cyrus – Party in the U.S.A. | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref> | ||
|- | |||
|Radio Disney- On the One<br />Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | |||
|Sean & Kaycee choreographed Episode 3 and performed with the same cast of Eps. 1 | |||
|Behind the scenes:<ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1NOh94J2vFc Behind The Scenes of Dua Lipa - Don't Start Now | Kaycee Rice & Sean Lew | On The One]</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||