Kaycee Rice: Difference between revisions
→Music Videos: add video |
|||
| Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
|Starring Group | |Starring Group | ||
|Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more plus T-Pain and. Juicy J<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brazil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart | |Dancers: ImmaBEAST and more plus T-Pain and. Juicy J<br />Choreography: Willdabeast Adams & Janelle Ginestra<br />Filmed: Brazil<br />Editing: Kalyne Lionheart | ||
|- | |||
|YT | |||
|2016.09.16 | |||
|Tryna (Official Lyric & Dance Video) | |||
|Sunny | |||
|Starring Group plus Sunny | |||
|Dancers: <br/>[[Gabe De Guzman]]<br />Josh Price<br />Kesh Kesh<br />Deja Carter<br />[[Lexee Smith]]<br />Sheaden Gabriel<br />Ysabell Capitule<br />Taylor Thomas<br />Jon Gifted<br />Josh Williams<br />Lindiwe McClinton<br />Mark Villaver<br />Balta Monkiki<br />Angelo Saunders<br />Johnnie Taylor<br />Carlos Diaz<br />Filmed: Tim Milgram<br />Graphics: Robinson Hope Creative | |||
|- | |- | ||
|YT | |YT | ||