Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

imported>Samdance
imported>Samdance
Line 138: Line 138:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="3" |2019
|Weird People
|Weird People
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Amy Gold
|Amy Gold
| rowspan="2" |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|placed with other solo
|placed with other solo
|-
|-
|Hold your breath
| rowspan="2" |Hold your breath
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|6th in Mini Solo
|}
|}