Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
imported>Samdance |
imported>Samdance |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |- style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
|Weird People | |Weird People | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Amy Gold | |Amy Gold | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|placed with other solo | |placed with other solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hold your breath | | rowspan="2" |Hold your breath | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Amy Berokoff | | rowspan="2" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|6th in Mini Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||