Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
|Bathing Beauties | |Bathing Beauties | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 276: | Line 266: | ||
|KAR Nationals | |KAR Nationals | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |What's New at the Zoo | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 11 & Under Grand Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2016 | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||