Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in 8 & Under Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vogue | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |All That Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Trendsetter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Laci Stoico<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Proud Mary | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Proud Mary | ||
|- | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Beauty and the Beast | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |OCPAA | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Many Dancers | ||
| | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Line | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||