Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 471: | Line 471: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |I'm A Brass Band | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| rowspan="3" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |D3 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Kate Dunst]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Le Jazz Hot | | rowspan="4" |Le Jazz Hot | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Amy Gold | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phantom | | rowspan="4" |Phantom | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
|Amy Gold | | rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsnore) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | ||