Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 612: | Line 612: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Stop The Clock<br />11 O'Clock Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Stop The Clock<br />11 O'Clock Junior | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2021 | ||
|Sing Sing Sing | | rowspan="3" |Sing Sing Sing | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Specialty | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Taylor Tsvyetkov | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Laney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | ||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wind it Up | |24/7 (Reno 2) | ||
|Jazz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Specialty<br />11 O'Clock (Junior) | ||
|Taylor Tsvyetkov | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Specialty | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wind it Up | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Taylor Tsvyetkov | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Laney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />Best of Radix (Junior) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />Best of Radix (Junior) | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Reno 2) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Jazz<br />6<sup>th</sup> RunnerUp in Best Of Radix (Junior) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Highway 27 | |Highway 27 | ||