Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Softiedancerss No edit summary |
||
| Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Bulletproof | |||
|Jazz | |||
|[[Molly Long]] | |||
|Radix (San Francisco) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Protégé Winner | |||
|} | |} | ||