Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Dancer4life added results |
||
| Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2022 | ||
|My Pumps | | rowspan="4" |My Pumps | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|na | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo Salt Lake City | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hey Hi Hello | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|na | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo Salt Lake City | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24Seven | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals | |||
|5th Junior Extended Line 1st Junior Ballroom | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Letter To Ari | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|P21 Showcase | |||
|na | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo Salt Lake City | |||
|1st Place | |||
|- | |||
|24 Seven | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Santa Clara | ||
|1st Place | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Radix Nationals | ||
|2nd Teen Production 1st Teen Jazz | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
====with ALDC LA==== | ====with ALDC LA==== | ||
Cavemen Undercover - jazz | Cavemen Undercover - jazz 1st Place | ||
Just Like Mama Said - jazz | Just Like Mama Said - jazz 1st Place | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||