Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="3" |2014 | ||
|I'm Cute | | rowspan="3" |I'm Cute | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Character | ||
|Rachel Miller | | rowspan="3" |Rachel Miller | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2015 | | rowspan="5" |2015 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 68: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
| rowspan="6" |Queen Bee | | rowspan="6" |Queen Bee | ||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| Line 84: | Line 90: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|See Me Now | | rowspan="4" |See Me Now | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | ||
|Rachel Miller | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|Placed with other solo | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos, Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Placed with other solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2017 | | rowspan="8" |2017 | ||