Kendyl Fay: Difference between revisions

>Monstrous567123
Groups
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by Monstrous567123 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 46: Line 46:
|
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz
|
|
|-  
|-  
Line 334: Line 334:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2013
| rowspan="4" |2013
|Dinosaur
|Dinosaur
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Amy Gold
|
|[[Jamieson Deacy]]
|
[[Audrey Kim]]
|
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 347: Line 346:
|
|
|
|
|Hall Of Fame (Ontario)
|
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Sesame Street
| rowspan="2" |Sesame Street
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Fallon Geiger, Heather Chavarria & Rachel Miller
|
|
|
|KAR
|KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Lines
|-
|-
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2014
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="4" |Second Star to the Right
|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="9" |2014
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="5" |Second Star to the Right
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |[[Jamieson Deacy]]
[[Chloe Solinger]]
and Others
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in All-Star 8 & Under Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Ruby Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
Line 384: Line 378:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|Low Riders
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Primary Small Group 8 & Under
|Jazz
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |Low Riders
|Ava Brennan<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Shab Ghafarri<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="3" |Ava Brennan<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Shab Ghafarri<br />Alyssa Grajeda<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Mia Rinaldi<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|-
|KAR (Cypress)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Top Primary Small Group 8 & Under
|-
|Hall Of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-